Ranking 2017

 

Igarashi Olga

fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew 1st
Igarashi Olga

Grzybowski Lukasz

fana 2nd
Grzybowski Łukasz

Sekigawa Dan

Flag_of_Kantou_(Proposal) 3rd
Sekigawa Dan

Place
/Plac
/Miejsce
Name/Miano/Imię City/Miasto Region (Country)
/Region (Kraj)
# USMA ELO
1. Igarashi Olga 494px-POL_Dąbrowa_Górnicza_COA_1.svg Dąbrowa Górnicza fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew Dąbrowa Basin (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLZD005 2535
2. Grzybowski Łukasz 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS001 2507
3. Sekigawa Dan 東京都武蔵野市市章.svg Musashino Flag_of_Kantou_(Proposal) Kantō (Flag_of_Japan.svg Japan) JPKA001 2210
4. Móza Juraj 800px-coat_of_arms_of_bratislava-svg Bratislava 600px-bratislavsky_vlajka-svg Bratislava (flag_of_slovakia-svg Slovakia) SKBR001 2178
5. Hamamoto Masahiro 745px-POL_Chorzów_COA.svg Chorzów fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS019 2109
6. Koike Yuichi 500px-Emblem_of_Nagoya,_Aichi.svg Nagoya Flag_of_Chūbu_(Proposal) Chuubu (Flag_of_Japan.svg Japan) JPCH001 1998
7. Chabelska Katarzyna POL_gmina_Brzeziny_COA Brzeziny POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP001 1974
8. Powęzka Roman 544px-pol_piekary_slaskie_coa-svg Piekary Śl. fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS024 1939
9. Binkowska Marta 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP003 1930
10.
Woźniak Mateusz 558px-pol_torun_coa-svg Toruń ziemia-chelminska-1 Chełmno Land (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLZC001 1890
11. Powęzka Tomasz 544px-pol_piekary_slaskie_coa-svg Piekary Śl. fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS006 1858
12. Żuk Bartosz 528px-pol_biala_podlaska_coa-svg Biała Podlaska flaga-podlaskie Podlasie (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLPO001 1854
13. Raková Lenka 536px-Ostrava_CoA_CZ.svg Ostrava fana Upper Silesia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZGS030 1777
14. Watanabe Tsuyoshi 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS027 1774
15. Buła Natalia 100px-POL_Bielawa_COA.svg Bielawa niederschlesien Lower Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLDS002 1724
16.
Bacic Jakub 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP002 1703
17. Valášek Radoslav 536px-Ostrava_CoA_CZ.svg Ostrava fana Upper Silesia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZGS031 1693
18.
Baranowski Rafał POL_Gliwice_COA.svg Gliwice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS026 1660
19. Borysiak Jacek 750px-pol_olsztyn_coa-svg Olsztyn warmia Warmia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWA001 1641
20. Rutkowska Małgorzata 357px-POL_Warszawa_COA.svgWarszawa Mazowsze-flaga2 Masovia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLMS002 1605
21. Powałowski Piotr 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP005 1603
22. Falke Andreas 475px-Wappen_Regensburg.svg Regensburg 800px-Flag_of_Bavaria_(lozengy).svg Bavaria (1000px-Flag_of_Germany.svg Germany) DEBA002 1602
23. Triscornia Anton stemma-carrara Carrara 648px-Flag_of_Tuscany.svg Tuscany (Flag_of_Italy.svg Italy) ITTU001 1594
23. Teshima Takanori 217px-Coat_of_arms_of_Copenhagen.svgCopenhagen 600px-Flag_of_the_Capital_Region_of_Denmark.svg Hovedstaden (740px-Flag_of_Denmark.svg Denmark) DKHS001 1594
25. Igarashi Tatsuya 494px-POL_Dąbrowa_Górnicza_COA_1.svg Dąbrowa Górnicza fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew Dąbrowa Basin (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLZD004 1588
26. Široň Daniel 800px-coat_of_arms_of_bratislava-svg Bratislava 600px-bratislavsky_vlajka-svg Bratislava (flag_of_slovakia-svg Slovakia) SKBR002 1583
27.
Meller Miłosz 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP004 1581
28. Široň Tomáš 800px-coat_of_arms_of_bratislava-svg Bratislava 600px-bratislavsky_vlajka-svg Bratislava (flag_of_slovakia-svg Slovakia) SKBR003 1576
29. Gahler Daniel 475px-Wappen_Regensburg.svg Regensburg 800px-Flag_of_Bavaria_(lozengy).svg Bavaria (1000px-Flag_of_Germany.svg Germany) DEBA001 1572
30. Sulaiman Rachmad Lambang_Kota_Tarakan Tarakan Flag_of_Kalimantan_Borneo Kalimantan(450px-Flag_of_Indonesia.svg Indonesia) INKA001 1571
31. Putra Pandu City_of_Surabaya_Logo.svg Surabaya java Java(450px-Flag_of_Indonesia.svg Indonesia) INJA002 1568
32. Nguyen Duc Trong Emblem_of_Ho_Chi_Minh_City Ho Chi Minh 800px-Flag_of_Vietnam.svg Nam Bộ ( Vietnam) VNNB001 1567
33. Sakhno Dmytro 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP006 1566
34. Frydrychowicz Daria 100px-pol_rybnik_coa-svg Rybnik fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS010 1563
35. Kudela Mikołaj 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS009 1558
36. Trinh Khanh Minh Emblem_of_Hanoi.svg Hanoi 800px-Flag_of_Vietnam.svg Bắc Bộ( Vietnam) VNBB001 1552
37. Trepinska Karolina 589px-Coat_of_Arms_of_Bordeaux.svg Bordeaux 798px-Flag_of_Occitania_(with_star).svg Occitania (900px-Flag_of_France.svg France) FROC001 1545
37. Petáková Alexandra 536px-Ostrava_CoA_CZ.svg Ostrava fana Upper Silesia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZGS036 1545
39. Ito Keita 500px-Symbol_of_Akita,_Akita.svg Akita tohoku Tōhoku (Flag_of_Japan.svg Japan) JPTO001 1543
40. Turek Ewelina 520px-POL_Mysłowice_COA.svg Mysłowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS029 1539
41. Pepliński Patryk POL_Koszalin_COA.svg  Koszalin pomorze zachodnie Western Pomerania (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLPZ001 1539
42.
Filipowicz Maciej 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS004 1535
43. Ho Dai Nghia Emblem_of_Ho_Chi_Minh_City Ho Chi Minh 800px-Flag_of_Vietnam.svg Nam Bộ ( Vietnam) VNNB002 1534
44. Granat Dawid 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS025 1527
45.
Smirnov Bogdan 553px-pol_opole_coa-svg Opole fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS034 1521
46. Pilichowski Artur 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS023 1519
47. Manfra Carlo 744px-POL_Będzin_COA.svg Będzin fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew Dąbrowa Basin (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLDZ006 1519
48. Tran Viet Duy Logo-DaNang Da Nang 800px-Flag_of_Vietnam.svg Trung Bộ( Vietnam) VNTB001 1515
49. Wakaluk Marek 100px-POL_Bielawa_COA.svg Bielawa niederschlesien Lower Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLDS001 1514
50. Haasbroek Nicole utrecht_gemeente_wapen-svg Utrecht utrecht_province-flag-svg Utrecht (flag_of_the_netherlands-svg the Netherlands) NLUT001 1511
51. Zhao Primo 553px-pol_opole_coa-svg Opole fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS035 1504
52. Bajgar Petr 536px-Ostrava_CoA_CZ.svg Ostrava fana Upper Silesia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZGS032 1498
53. M. Salim Bernard Bogor_coa Bogor java Java(450px-Flag_of_Indonesia.svg Indonesia) INJA001 1490
54. Hrušková Jana 536px-Ostrava_CoA_CZ.svg Ostrava fana Upper Silesia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZGS037 1489
55. Navratil Filip 121px-Praha_CoA_CZ_small.svg Prague Flag_of_the_Bohemian_Coat_of_Arms Bohemia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZBO001 1487
55. M. Salim Billy 800px-Bandung_coa Bandung java Java(450px-Flag_of_Indonesia.svg Indonesia) INJA004 1487
57. Kadłuczka Weronika 742px-POL_Tychy_COA.svg Tychy fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS038 1484
58. Kruk Paweł POL_Rzeszów_COA.svg Rzeszów Flag_of_Carpathian_Ruthenia.svg Red Ruthenia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLRC001 1483
59. Majewski Jakub 120px-sosnowiec_herb-svg Sosnowiec fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew Dąbrowa Basin (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLZD001 1481
60. Zdebel Agnieszka 544px-pol_piekary_slaskie_coa-svg Piekary Śl. fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS017 1480
61. Dawidowicz Daniel 494px-POL_Dąbrowa_Górnicza_COA_1.svg Dąbrowa Górnicza fdzd_zaglebie-dabrowskie_choragiew Dąbrowa Basin (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLZD002 1478
61.
Musialski Michał POL_Siemianowice_COA.svg  Siemianowice Śl. fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS028 1478
61. Chabelski Tadeusz POL_gmina_Brzeziny_COA Brzeziny POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP007 1478
64. Tran Tuan Nam namding  Nam Dinh 800px-Flag_of_Vietnam.svg Bắc Bộ( Vietnam) VNBB002 1473
65. Bednarczyk Marta 100px-POL_Poznań_COA.svg Poznań POL_województwo_wielkopolskie_flag.svg Greater Poland (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLWP008 1472
66. Triscornia Karolina 744px-POL_Wałbrzych_COA.svg Wałbrzych niederschlesien Lower Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLDS003 1468
67. Pernicová Ratka Olomouc_CZ_CoA Olomouc flag_of_moravia_with_eagle-svg Moravia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZMO002 1465
68.
Zdebel Tomasz 544px-pol_piekary_slaskie_coa-svg Piekary Śl. fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS018 1456
69. Gunawan Kwee Tommy Lambang_Kota_Tangerang Tangerang java Java(450px-Flag_of_Indonesia.svg Indonesia) INJA003 1454
70.
Polański Paweł 357px-POL_Warszawa_COA.svgWarszawa Mazowsze-flaga2 Masovia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLMS001 1451
71. Kowalski Mateusz 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS014 1449
72. Trmal Vojtěch 600px-brno_znak-svg Brno flag_of_moravia_with_eagle-svg Moravia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZMO001 1445
73. Frydrychowicz Miriam 100px-pol_rybnik_coa-svg Rybnik fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS033 1443
74.
Filipowicz Iwona 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS005 1440
75.
Grzybowska Marzena 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS002 1429
76.
Dwojacki Tomasz 357px-POL_Warszawa_COA.svgWarszawa Mazowsze-flaga2 Masovia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLMS003 1425
77.
Grzybowski Jacek 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS003 1414
78.
Bílek Lukáš 600px-brno_znak-svg Brno flag_of_moravia_with_eagle-svg Moravia (flag_of_the_czech_republic-svg Czech Rep.) CZMO005 1382
79.
Filipowicz Filip 487px-katowice_herb-svg Katowice fana Upper Silesia (800px-flag_of_poland-svg Poland) PLGS011 1375
Advertisements